Section Image

Loraine Dankers

EXP Realty LLC
3 Closed Sales
$668K Total Value
$170K - $289K Price Range
$222.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Loraine

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$209,000
Average Sale Price
$209,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$459,000
Average Sale Price
$229,500
Price Range
$170K - $289K

Neighborhoods Loraine is Experienced In

Loraine's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501419637

Loraine Dankers