Section Image

Loretta McLean

Bayland Realty Group LLC
7 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$201.3K - $1.3M Price Range
$658.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Loretta

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $559,000
Average Sale Price $559,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $4,407,000
Average Sale Price $734,500
Price Range $345K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $201,250
Average Sale Price $201,250

Loretta's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401277871

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Loretta McLean, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Loretta McLean sold in Jamesport, NY?

What is Loretta McLean's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Loretta McLean serve?

How can I contact Loretta McLean?

Loretta McLean