Section Image

Lori Cunningham

Milner Agency
18 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$50K - $450K Price Range
$143.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lori

Home Types: House, Other, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$100,000
Average Sale Price
$100,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$250,000
Price Range
$50K - $450K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$100,000
Average Sale Price
$100,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$250,000
Price Range
$50K - $450K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$1,769,300
Average Sale Price
$126,379
Price Range
$7K - $285K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$816,500
Average Sale Price
$204,125
Price Range
$50K - $450K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lori's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri 1999133659

Lori Cunningham