Section Image

Lori Gray

Homestead Realty
31 Closed Sales
$7.5M Total Value
$105K - $540K Price Range
$242.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lori

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 28

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$388,800
Average Sale Price
$194,400
Price Range
$150K - $239K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$187,500
Price Range
$40K - $335K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,433,050
Average Sale Price
$286,610
Price Range
$150K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,172,900
Average Sale Price
$234,580
Price Range
$40K - $390K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$4,468,450
Average Sale Price
$262,850
Price Range
$26K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,055,900
Average Sale Price
$218,279
Price Range
$18K - $485K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lori's Listings and Deals

Lori Gray