Section Image

Lori Hall Pollard

Sibcy Cline Inc.
60 Closed Sales
$24.7M Total Value
$250K - $850K Price Range
$411.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lori

Success in this business must be built around being sensitive to the needs and concerns of people while handling complicated details in a truly professional manner. Success in this business is no accident...it's hard work. Allow Lori to show you how Sibcy Cline can make a difference in servicing your real estate needs.
Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 27

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,743,900
Average Sale Price
$474,390
Price Range
$80K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,015,000
Average Sale Price
$507,500
Price Range
$400K - $615K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$9,483,900
Average Sale Price
$474,195
Price Range
$80K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,244,400
Average Sale Price
$448,880
Price Range
$124K - $615K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
44
Total Value
$17,958,505
Average Sale Price
$408,148
Price Range
$80K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$6,751,400
Average Sale Price
$421,963
Price Range
$124K - $650K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lori's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • SRS - Seller Representative Specialist
Agent License: Ohio 0000436639
Agent Photo

Lori Hall Pollard