Section Image

Lori Scott

Nettwork Global
26 Closed Sales
$8.7M Total Value
$232.1K - $500K Price Range
$334.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lori

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$754,000
Average Sale Price
$377,000
Price Range
$285K - $469K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,184,000
Average Sale Price
$296,000
Price Range
$125K - $469K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$691,000
Average Sale Price
$345,500
Price Range
$316K - $375K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,771,000
Average Sale Price
$307,889
Price Range
$125K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$5,915,500
Average Sale Price
$347,971
Price Range
$92K - $480K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lori's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri STL
Agent Photo

Lori Scott