Section Image

Lori Stock

Keller Williams Rty Tacoma
2 Closed Sales
$587K Total Value
$272K - $315K Price Range
$293.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lori

Leticia brooks, a Keller Williams, Tacoma agent who’s passionate about helping people achieve their dreams of homeownership. Leticia has the skills and knowledge to guide her clients through every step of the home buying and selling. She’s dedicated to truly understand her clients needs and goals. If you’re looking for a real estate agents who’s committed to your success and passionate about helping you achieve your goals, look no further!!!
Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$315,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$272,000
Average Sale Price
$272,000

Lori's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Washington 23021841

Lori Stock