Section Image

Lorie Vogt

American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.
25 Closed Sales
$6.1M Total Value
$115K - $640K Price Range
$244.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lorie

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$559,000
Average Sale Price
$279,500
Price Range
$252K - $307K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$869,000
Average Sale Price
$217,250
Price Range
$35K - $307K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,158,500
Average Sale Price
$210,567
Price Range
$35K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,963,299
Average Sale Price
$296,330
Price Range
$115K - $640K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lorie's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Lorie Vogt