Section Image

Lorraine Castro

UPTOWN REALTY GROUP
109 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$5.4K - $740K Price Range
$48.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lorraine

Home Types: Townhouse, Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$185,500
Average Sale Price
$30,917
Price Range
$15K - $51K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$756,499
Average Sale Price
$29,096
Price Range
$12K - $53K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
107
Total Value
$4,125,193
Average Sale Price
$38,553
Price Range
$5K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,190,000
Average Sale Price
$595,000
Price Range
$450K - $740K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lorraine's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Lorraine Castro