Section Image

Louis Gerald

Seagate NC LLC
7 Closed Sales
$6.6M Total Value
$135K - $2.9M Price Range
$936.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Louis

Home Types: Commercial, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,525,000
Average Sale Price
$841,667
Price Range
$500K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$5,425,000
Average Sale Price
$1,356,250
Price Range
$500K - $2.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$460,000
Average Sale Price
$460,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$6,098,000
Average Sale Price
$1,016,333
Price Range
$135K - $2.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$460,000
Average Sale Price
$460,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Louis' Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 80941

Louis Gerald