Section Image

Lucas Chasteen

16 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$129.9K - $505K Price Range
$232.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lucas

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$462,000
Average Sale Price
$462,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$727,000
Average Sale Price
$363,500
Price Range
$222K - $505K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$462,000
Average Sale Price
$462,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$869,800
Average Sale Price
$289,933
Price Range
$143K - $505K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,380,120
Average Sale Price
$230,020
Price Range
$130K - $462K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,344,465
Average Sale Price
$234,447
Price Range
$90K - $505K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lucas' Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Lucas Chasteen