Section Image

Lucia Sa

IMC Realty Group Corp
10 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$135K - $710K Price Range
$277.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lucia

Home Types: Manufactured, Condo, House, MultiFamily, Commercial
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$710,000
Average Sale Price
$710,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$460,000
Average Sale Price
$230,000
Price Range
$135K - $325K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,040,000
Average Sale Price
$520,000
Price Range
$330K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$747,500
Average Sale Price
$186,875
Price Range
$135K - $325K

Lucia's Listings and Deals

Lucia Sa