Section Image

Luckrisha 'Steph Taylor

First World Realty Group,LLC
6 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$237K - $479.9K Price Range
$364.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Luckrisha 'Steph

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$793,000
Average Sale Price
$396,500
Price Range
$375K - $418K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,178,000
Average Sale Price
$392,667
Price Range
$375K - $418K

Luckrisha 'Steph's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Senior Communities
Agent License: Florida #3513691
Agent Photo

Luckrisha 'Steph Taylor