Section Image

Lucy Lee

Century 21 Roberts & Andrews
8 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$182K - $640K Price Range
$348.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lucy

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$275,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,968,900
Average Sale Price
$328,150
Price Range
$200K - $483K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$822,000
Average Sale Price
$411,000
Price Range
$182K - $640K

Lucy's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Lucy Lee