Section Image

Lukas Willems

Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva
8 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$162.5K - $1.2M Price Range
$553.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lukas

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,192,500
Average Sale Price
$1,192,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$162,500
Average Sale Price
$162,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,597,500
Average Sale Price
$798,750
Price Range
$405K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$724,000
Average Sale Price
$362,000
Price Range
$163K - $562K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,212,000
Average Sale Price
$553,000
Price Range
$182K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,218,900
Average Sale Price
$554,725
Price Range
$163K - $1.2M

Lukas' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475189139
Agent Photo

Lukas Willems