Section Image

Luke Guerrette

Garnsey Bros. Real Estate
3 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$295K - $675K Price Range
$473.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Luke

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 30

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $675,000
Average Sale Price $675,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $970,000
Average Sale Price $485,000
Price Range $295K - $675K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,420,000
Average Sale Price $473,333
Price Range $295K - $675K

Luke's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Luke Guerrette, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Luke Guerrette sold in Wells, ME?

What is Luke Guerrette's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Luke Guerrette serve?

How can I contact Luke Guerrette?

Luke Guerrette