Section Image

Ly Cam Le

Westgate Realty Group, Inc.
9 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$215K - $1.2M Price Range
$527.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ly Cam

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$265,000
Average Sale Price
$265,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$766,000
Average Sale Price
$383,000
Price Range
$265K - $501K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,230,000
Average Sale Price
$1,230,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,089,000
Average Sale Price
$522,250
Price Range
$265K - $833K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,657,500
Average Sale Price
$531,500
Price Range
$215K - $1.2M

Ly Cam's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Virginia 0225231907
Agent Photo

Ly Cam Le