Section Image

Lyda Castro

Success Squad LLC
2 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$635K - $725K Price Range
$680K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lyda

Home Types: Townhouse, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$635,000
Average Sale Price
$635,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,360,000
Average Sale Price
$680,000
Price Range
$635K - $725K

Neighborhoods Lyda is Experienced In

Lyda's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3285540

Lyda Castro