Section Image

Lydia Mitchell

NorthGroup Real Estate LLC
29 Closed Sales
$14.8M Total Value
$245K - $1.6M Price Range
$512K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lydia

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,866,900
Average Sale Price
$373,380
Price Range
$245K - $640K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$903,000
Average Sale Price
$451,500
Price Range
$420K - $483K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$5,175,900
Average Sale Price
$517,590
Price Range
$245K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$5,708,000
Average Sale Price
$634,222
Price Range
$360K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$7,340,900
Average Sale Price
$489,393
Price Range
$245K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$7,508,000
Average Sale Price
$536,286
Price Range
$190K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lydia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 130976
Agent Photo

Lydia Mitchell