Section Image

Lyndsey Cullison

The Stewart Home Group
23 Closed Sales
$4.9M Total Value
$135K - $395K Price Range
$213.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lyndsey

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$605,000
Average Sale Price
$302,500
Price Range
$300K - $305K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,617,550
Average Sale Price
$231,079
Price Range
$165K - $335K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,200,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000
Price Range
$200K - $395K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,504,450
Average Sale Price
$227,677
Price Range
$140K - $335K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,781,000
Average Sale Price
$222,625
Price Range
$36K - $395K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,126,450
Average Sale Price
$208,430
Price Range
$120K - $335K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lyndsey's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Lyndsey Cullison