Section Image

Lynell Jones Johnson

McKinney
Lynell Jones Johnson, Realtors
39 Closed Sales
$18.4M Total Value
$278K - $906.9K Price Range
$471.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lynell

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,184,900
Average Sale Price
$592,450
Price Range
$325K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,479,352
Average Sale Price
$369,838
Price Range
$155K - $702K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,184,900
Average Sale Price
$592,450
Price Range
$325K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,544,348
Average Sale Price
$413,123
Price Range
$155K - $702K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$9,386,900
Average Sale Price
$494,047
Price Range
$220K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$9,006,308
Average Sale Price
$450,315
Price Range
$155K - $907K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lynell's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Lynell Jones Johnson