Section Image

Lynn Chamberlin

Jameson Sotheby's International Realty
27 Closed Sales
$13.2M Total Value
$295K - $875K Price Range
$489.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lynn

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, Co-op
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,982,500
Average Sale Price
$497,083
Price Range
$295K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$597,000
Average Sale Price
$298,500
Price Range
$192K - $405K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,958,500
Average Sale Price
$494,813
Price Range
$276K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,609,425
Average Sale Price
$402,356
Price Range
$192K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$10,461,100
Average Sale Price
$523,055
Price Range
$165K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,759,425
Average Sale Price
$394,204
Price Range
$192K - $525K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lynn's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Lynn Chamberlin