Section Image

Lynn Cullity

LPT Realty
19 Closed Sales
$7.8M Total Value
$302K - $851K Price Range
$409.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lynn

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$815,000
Average Sale Price
$407,500
Price Range
$405K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$545,000
Average Sale Price
$272,500
Price Range
$220K - $325K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,489,000
Average Sale Price
$497,800
Price Range
$400K - $851K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,705,000
Average Sale Price
$426,250
Price Range
$220K - $610K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$5,750,000
Average Sale Price
$410,714
Price Range
$225K - $851K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,025,000
Average Sale Price
$405,000
Price Range
$220K - $610K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lynn's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Hampshire 069209 Vermont 069209

Lynn Cullity