Section Image

Lynn Lappert

EXP Realty, LLC
14 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$195K - $1.2M Price Range
$417.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lynn

NJ agent since 2014
Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$245,000
Average Sale Price
$245,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$383,000
Average Sale Price
$383,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,730,000
Average Sale Price
$576,667
Price Range
$245K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$758,000
Average Sale Price
$379,000
Price Range
$375K - $383K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,579,900
Average Sale Price
$429,983
Price Range
$210K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,267,900
Average Sale Price
$408,488
Price Range
$195K - $725K

Lynn's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent Photo

Lynn Lappert