Section Image

Lynn Risch

BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
43 Closed Sales
$14.1M Total Value
$5.5K - $1.9M Price Range
$327.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lynn

Credentials: eCertified®
Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$240,000
Average Sale Price
$120,000
Price Range
$105K - $135K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$340,000
Average Sale Price
$340,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,423,500
Average Sale Price
$302,938
Price Range
$35K - $890K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$340,000
Average Sale Price
$340,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
34
Total Value
$10,519,055
Average Sale Price
$309,384
Price Range
$6K - $1.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,545,000
Average Sale Price
$393,889
Price Range
$10K - $799K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lynn's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
  • GRI - Graduate REALTOR Institute
Agent Photo

Lynn Risch