Section Image

Mackenzie Hefner

RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE
17 Closed Sales
$9.8M Total Value
$110K - $2.5M Price Range
$575.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mackenzie

Home Types: Commercial, Lot/Land, House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$825,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000
Price Range
$275K - $275K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$9,782,075
Average Sale Price
$575,416
Price Range
$110K - $2.5M

Neighborhoods Mackenzie is Experienced In

Mackenzie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Utah 000000

Mackenzie Hefner