Section Image

Madeline Boykins

New Growth Realty LLC
5 Closed Sales
$710K Total Value
$104K - $225K Price Range
$142K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Madeline

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 3
Education: Senior Real Estate Specialist (SRES), and BPO Certified

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$104,000
Average Sale Price
$104,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$349,000
Average Sale Price
$174,500
Price Range
$124K - $225K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$227,000
Average Sale Price
$113,500
Price Range
$104K - $123K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$483,000
Average Sale Price
$161,000
Price Range
$124K - $225K

Madeline's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Senior Communities, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Missouri #2023041450
Agent Photo

Madeline Boykins