Section Image

Madison Lukeman

Lukeman Group LLC
57 Closed Sales
$10.3M Total Value
$108K - $415K Price Range
$180.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Madison

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo, Commercial
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$2,581,602
Average Sale Price
$161,350
Price Range
$111K - $362K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$321,000
Average Sale Price
$160,500
Price Range
$152K - $169K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$4,662,002
Average Sale Price
$172,667
Price Range
$98K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$321,000
Average Sale Price
$160,500
Price Range
$152K - $169K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
44
Total Value
$7,905,602
Average Sale Price
$179,673
Price Range
$98K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$2,382,000
Average Sale Price
$183,231
Price Range
$100K - $290K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Madison's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501378321

Madison Lukeman