Section Image

Madison Priest

Berkshire Hathaway HS Lakes & Land Real Estate
19 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$140K - $247K Price Range
$181.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Madison

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$188,000
Average Sale Price
$188,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,026,900
Average Sale Price
$205,380
Price Range
$135K - $247K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$188,000
Average Sale Price
$188,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,562,900
Average Sale Price
$195,363
Price Range
$135K - $247K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$418,000
Average Sale Price
$209,000
Price Range
$188K - $230K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$3,036,900
Average Sale Price
$178,641
Price Range
$73K - $247K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Madison's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Madison Priest