Section Image

Maggey Wallace

The Firm NC
23 Closed Sales
$5.1M Total Value
$141K - $464K Price Range
$219.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Maggey

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$576,509
Average Sale Price
$192,170
Price Range
$157K - $262K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$205,000
Average Sale Price
$205,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$606,509
Average Sale Price
$151,627
Price Range
$30K - $262K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$669,000
Average Sale Price
$334,500
Price Range
$205K - $464K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,098,337
Average Sale Price
$209,834
Price Range
$30K - $308K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$2,953,785
Average Sale Price
$227,214
Price Range
$39K - $464K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Maggey's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 309772
Agent Photo

Maggey Wallace