Section Image

Malik Vanterpool

Samson Properties
3 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$515K - $1.1M Price Range
$736.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Malik

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $2,209,000
Average Sale Price $736,333
Price Range $515K - $1.1M

Malik's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Malik Vanterpool, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Malik Vanterpool sold in Bowie, MD?

What is Malik Vanterpool's track record representing buyers?

What areas does Malik Vanterpool serve?

How can I contact Malik Vanterpool?

Agent Photo

Malik Vanterpool