Section Image

Mandy Anderson

Allen Tate/Beverly-Hanks Waynesville
35 Closed Sales
$11.6M Total Value
$150K - $1.1M Price Range
$331.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mandy

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$910,000
Average Sale Price
$455,000
Price Range
$365K - $545K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$460,000
Average Sale Price
$460,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$6,068,600
Average Sale Price
$319,400
Price Range
$65K - $730K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,534,300
Average Sale Price
$345,894
Price Range
$63K - $1.1M

Mandy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 321904
Agent Photo

Mandy Anderson