Section Image

Mandy Dellinger

Georgia Real Estate Professionals, Inc.
9 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$159K - $812K Price Range
$359.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mandy

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Commercial

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$586,000
Average Sale Price
$293,000
Price Range
$245K - $341K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$586,000
Average Sale Price
$293,000
Price Range
$245K - $341K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$725,000
Average Sale Price
$362,500
Price Range
$340K - $385K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,511,135
Average Sale Price
$358,734
Price Range
$159K - $812K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$725,000
Average Sale Price
$362,500
Price Range
$340K - $385K

Mandy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 325127

Mandy Dellinger