Section Image

Marcel Lanier

Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno
5 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$205K - $660K Price Range
$453K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marcel

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,060,000
Average Sale Price
$530,000
Price Range
$400K - $660K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,265,000
Average Sale Price
$421,667
Price Range
$205K - $660K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,765,000
Average Sale Price
$441,250
Price Range
$205K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Marcel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02196167
Agent Photo

Marcel Lanier