Section Image

Marcela Pena

Responds Quickly
United Realty Group Inc
21 Closed Sales
$12.7M Total Value
$120K - $2.3M Price Range
$603K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marcela

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$695,000
Average Sale Price
$695,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$2,310,416
Average Sale Price
$2,310,416

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$815,000
Average Sale Price
$407,500
Price Range
$120K - $695K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,800,416
Average Sale Price
$1,400,208
Price Range
$490K - $2.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,774,500
Average Sale Price
$308,278
Price Range
$120K - $695K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$9,888,416
Average Sale Price
$824,035
Price Range
$129K - $2.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Marcela's Listings and Deals

Marcela Pena

Responds Quickly