Section Image

Marcella Stefani

ERA American Real Estate
43 Closed Sales
$11.6M Total Value
$95K - $745K Price Range
$270.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marcella

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$1,823,500
Average Sale Price
$165,773
Price Range
$20K - $610K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$895,000
Average Sale Price
$447,500
Price Range
$270K - $625K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$3,559,500
Average Sale Price
$222,469
Price Range
$20K - $610K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,848,035
Average Sale Price
$308,006
Price Range
$46K - $625K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$5,938,500
Average Sale Price
$247,438
Price Range
$20K - $610K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$5,705,935
Average Sale Price
$300,312
Price Range
$18K - $745K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Marcella's Listings and Deals

Marcella Stefani