About Marcia
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Marcia is Experienced In
-
49 Sales
Marcia's Listings and Deals
Marcia's Active Listings
-
$249,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,620 Sq Ft
- 8171 Sunset Ridge
- Lamar, CO
Discover the exceptional appeal of this charming residence, perfectly situated on a generous, nearly one-third-acre lot. The fully fenced, expansive yard creates a private retreat, offering ample space for entertaining or simply enjoying quiet time. Included with the home is a two-car detached garage that provides ample room for your vehicles. Inside, you'll appreciate the thoughtful design that
Marcia Reiley Ranch and Realty
-
$29,000
- Land
- 4.57 Acres
- $6,346 per Acre
- TBD County Rd 25 5
- Springfield, CO
Great Location!! This 4.5-acre lot is located on the outskirts of town, away from all the hustle and bustle, but close enough to town for convenient shopping. This property is the ideal purchase for those looking to build their dream home or invest in a prime piece of real estate. Don't miss this exceptional opportunity to secure a prime piece of real estate! Contact us today for more details and
Marcia Reiley Ranch and Realty
-
$119,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,040 Sq Ft
- 302 S 3rd St
- Lamar, CO
Priced Right - This charming 2 Bed 2 Bath home features all major appliances, new Stainless Steel fridge and new washer and Dryer. Brand new laminate floors throughout, a new forced air furnace, and a new side entry door. The spacious foyer could easily be turned into a third bedroom, office space, exercise room, or whatever your heart desires! This home also includes a large 2-car carport, and a
Marcia Reiley Ranch and Realty
Recently Sold
-
$238,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,488 Sq Ft
- 809 Park St
- Springfield, CO
- 10% Below List
- $160/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $248K
Marcia Reiley Coberley Realty
-
$151,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,084 Sq Ft
- 408 E Oak St
- Lamar, CO
- 3% Below List
- $139/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $156K
Marcia Reiley Coberley Realty
-
$60,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025
- Land
- 0.48 Acre Lot
- 1025 S Dodge St
- Hasty, CO
- 6% Below List
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $63K
Marcia Reiley Coberley Realty
-
$320,000 Sold Apr 9, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,800 Sq Ft
- 3103 Memorial Dr
- Lamar, CO
- 6% Below List
- $178/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Marcia Reiley Coberley Realty
-
$65,000 Sold Mar 13, 2025
- 10 Beds
- 9 Baths
- 5,637 Sq Ft
- 503 S 4th St
- Lamar, CO
- 52% Below List
- $12/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $87K
Marcia Reiley Coberley Realty
-
$60,500 Sold Jan 23, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,216 Sq Ft
- 108 S Saint Clair St
- Hasty, CO
- 12% Below List
- $50/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $68K
Marcia Reiley Coberley Realty
-
$170,000 Sold Jul 31, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,097 Sq Ft
- 1411 S 12th St
- Lamar, CO
- 4% Above List
- $155/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $186K
Marcia Reiley Cruikshank Realty, Inc
-
$370,000 Sold Jul 9, 2024
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,390 Sq Ft
- 710 W Olive St
- Lamar, CO
- 1% Below List
- $155/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $262K
Marcia Reiley Cruikshank Realty, Inc
-
$134,000 Sold Jul 8, 2024
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 816 Sq Ft
- 701 W Washington St
- Lamar, CO
- $164/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $145K
Marcia Reiley Cruikshank Realty, Inc
Other Experience