Section Image

Marco Mejia

Lucid Realty, Inc.
41 Closed Sales
$35M Total Value
$195K - $5.2M Price Range
$853K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marco

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$12,414,900
Average Sale Price
$1,379,433
Price Range
$269K - $5.2M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$17,617,900
Average Sale Price
$1,174,527
Price Range
$269K - $5.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
39
Total Value
$33,586,464
Average Sale Price
$861,191
Price Range
$195K - $5.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,385,000
Average Sale Price
$692,500
Price Range
$410K - $975K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Marco's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475160999

Marco Mejia