About Marco
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Marco's Listings and Deals
Marco's Active Listings
-
Co-Listing Agent
$475,000
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,757 Sq Ft
- 1611 Alans Place
- Elko, NV
Welcome to 1611 Alan's Plan, where space, flexibility, and location come together perfectly. This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is designed to fit your life, featuring two primary suites, one on the main level and one downstairs, ideal for guests, multi-generational living, or your own retreat.Upstairs, you'll find a versatile bonus space that can easily be your home office, playroom, or even a 6th
Marco Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Excel
-
Co-Listing Agent
$425,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,800 Sq Ft
- 245 Dove Creek Ct
- Spring Creek, NV
Welcome to 245 Dove Creek Ct in Spring Creek - a beautifully maintained one-owner home in exquisite condition that truly stands out. Offering approximately 1,800 sq ft, this 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home is move-in ready and located in a quiet cul-de-sac setting that provides privacy and comfort. This property has been thoughtfully upgraded and well cared for, featuring insulated seamless siding
Marco Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Excel
-
Co-Listing Agent
$309,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,436 Sq Ft
- 2320 N 5th St
- Elko, NV
Fall in love with this freshly remodeled Elko home that blends modern comfort with classic charm. Step into a bright, open living space featuring brand-new flooring, fresh paint throughout, and a new roof for years of worry-free living. The spacious kitchen and dining area provide the perfect setting for family gatherings or entertaining friends. Each bedroom offers generous space and natural
Marco Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Excel
Recently Sold
-
$310,000 Sold May 16, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,848 Sq Ft
- 2082 Hanging Tree Dr
- Elko, NV
- $168/SF
- 162 Days On Market
Marco Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Excel
-
$247,000 Sold May 13, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,196 Sq Ft
- 6829 Indian Hills Dr
- Elko, NV
- $207/SF
- 47 Days On Market
Marco Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Excel
-
$284,000 Sold Mar 7, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,960 Sq Ft
- 597 Westby Dr
- Spring Creek, NV
- $145/SF
- 81 Days On Market
Marco Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Excel
-
$280,000 Sold Jan 31, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,848 Sq Ft
- 419 Westcliff Dr
- Spring Creek, NV
- $152/SF
- 103 Days On Market
Marco Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Excel
-
$470,000 Sold Jan 13, 2025
- 5 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 4,800 Sq Ft
- 1225 Dotta Dr
- Elko, NV
- $98/SF
- 292 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $494K
Marco Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Excel
-
$365,000 Sold Jun 14, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,526 Sq Ft
- 685 Westcott Dr
- Spring Creek, NV
- $239/SF
- 40 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $394K
Marco Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Excel
-
$379,500 Sold May 31, 2024
- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,012 Sq Ft
- 3554 Valley Ridge Ave
- Elko, NV
- $189/SF
- 41 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $395K
Marco Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Excel
-
$264,900 Sold Oct 16, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,680 Sq Ft
- 419 Lily Place
- Spring Creek, NV
- $158/SF
- 54 Days On Market
Marco Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Excel
-
$320,000 Sold Mar 14, 2023
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,079 Sq Ft
- 3119 Morning Breeze Dr
- Elko, NV
- $154/SF
- 21 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $377K
Marco Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Excel