Section Image

Marcus Badger

Barrett Real Estate
21 Closed Sales
$6.8M Total Value
$235K - $634.5K Price Range
$325.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marcus

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,100,000
Average Sale Price
$550,000
Price Range
$475K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$532,495
Average Sale Price
$177,498
Price Range
$5K - $523K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,470,000
Average Sale Price
$490,000
Price Range
$370K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$532,495
Average Sale Price
$177,498
Price Range
$5K - $523K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,526,500
Average Sale Price
$440,813
Price Range
$245K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,314,295
Average Sale Price
$254,946
Price Range
$4K - $635K

Marcus' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA684623000
Agent Photo

Marcus Badger