Section Image

Margaret O'Connell

@properties Christie's International Real Estate
4 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$262K - $402K Price Range
$312.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Margaret

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$282,000
Average Sale Price
$282,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$587,000
Average Sale Price
$293,500
Price Range
$282K - $305K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$664,000
Average Sale Price
$332,000
Price Range
$262K - $402K

Margaret's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 471012518
Agent Photo

Margaret O'Connell