Section Image

Margaret Riley

Nester Realty
91 Closed Sales
$27.4M Total Value
$138.5K - $790K Price Range
$301.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Margaret

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,281,900
Average Sale Price
$273,492
Price Range
$10K - $478K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$828,000
Average Sale Price
$414,000
Price Range
$410K - $418K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$5,665,100
Average Sale Price
$257,505
Price Range
$10K - $478K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,375,900
Average Sale Price
$375,100
Price Range
$203K - $540K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
70
Total Value
$20,835,612
Average Sale Price
$297,652
Price Range
$10K - $790K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$6,588,400
Average Sale Price
$313,733
Price Range
$10K - $550K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Margaret's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri 475.178145
Agent Photo

Margaret Riley