Section Image

Margaret Sansone

Windermere Realty Trust
12 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$430K - $724.9K Price Range
$493.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Margaret

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$430,000
Average Sale Price
$430,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,029,000
Average Sale Price
$514,500
Price Range
$430K - $599K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$315,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,600,400
Average Sale Price
$514,343
Price Range
$192K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,318,207
Average Sale Price
$463,641
Price Range
$315K - $716K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Margaret's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Margaret Sansone