Section Image

Maria Almonte

Howard Hanna Rand Realty
8 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$149K - $995K Price Range
$355.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Maria

Home Types: Co-op, House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,185,000
Average Sale Price
$592,500
Price Range
$190K - $995K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,185,000
Average Sale Price
$592,500
Price Range
$190K - $995K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$615,000
Average Sale Price
$205,000
Price Range
$150K - $305K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,185,000
Average Sale Price
$592,500
Price Range
$190K - $995K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,656,500
Average Sale Price
$276,083
Price Range
$149K - $725K

Maria's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 10401354973 New York 10401354973
Agent Photo

Maria Almonte