Section Image

Maria Angel

Limitless Real Estate
15 Closed Sales
$9.8M Total Value
$225K - $2M Price Range
$651.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Maria

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$963,999
Average Sale Price
$482,000
Price Range
$49K - $915K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,485,000
Average Sale Price
$742,500
Price Range
$565K - $920K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,173,999
Average Sale Price
$793,500
Price Range
$49K - $2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,699,000
Average Sale Price
$587,375
Price Range
$225K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,078,999
Average Sale Price
$725,571
Price Range
$49K - $2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Maria's Listings and Deals

Maria Angel