Section Image

Maria Pereira

Tropic Shores Realty
63 Closed Sales
$7M Total Value
$6K - $520K Price Range
$111.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Maria

Maria Pereira specializes in bringing you the best homes for sale and real estate listings in the area. Whether you are buying a home, selling a home or need help securing a Home Mortgage, Maria has got you covered.
Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$772,000
Average Sale Price
$128,667
Price Range
$6K - $279K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$1,414,000
Average Sale Price
$117,833
Price Range
$6K - $285K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$765,000
Average Sale Price
$382,500
Price Range
$245K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$4,211,000
Average Sale Price
$150,393
Price Range
$6K - $389K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
35
Total Value
$2,792,815
Average Sale Price
$79,795
Price Range
$8K - $520K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Maria's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3324443
Agent Photo

Maria Pereira