Section Image

Maria Pfeiffer

International Realty Group
14 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$237K - $635K Price Range
$309.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Maria

Home Types: Lot/Land, MultiFamily, House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$705,000
Average Sale Price
$352,500
Price Range
$295K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$340,000
Average Sale Price
$340,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,205,000
Average Sale Price
$301,250
Price Range
$150K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000
Price Range
$310K - $340K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,242,000
Average Sale Price
$320,286
Price Range
$150K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,090,000
Average Sale Price
$298,571
Price Range
$110K - $635K

Maria's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Maria Pfeiffer