Section Image

Maria Tindall

United Real Estate Frisco
37 Closed Sales
$14.3M Total Value
$260K - $1M Price Range
$386.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Maria

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $857,900
Average Sale Price $285,967
Price Range $168K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 13
Total Value $4,222,500
Average Sale Price $324,808
Price Range $275K - $350K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $3,020,700
Average Sale Price $377,588
Price Range $168K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 19
Total Value $7,054,399
Average Sale Price $371,284
Price Range $275K - $750K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 9
Total Value $4,029,700
Average Sale Price $447,744
Price Range $168K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 28
Total Value $10,282,638
Average Sale Price $367,237
Price Range $260K - $750K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Maria's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0589223

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Maria Tindall, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Maria Tindall sold in Dallas, TX?

What is Maria Tindall's track record representing buyers?

What is Maria Tindall's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Maria Tindall serve?

How can I contact Maria Tindall?

Maria Tindall