Section Image

Mariam Mohsen

20 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$160K - $415K Price Range
$234.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mariam

Home Types: House, Other
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$490,000
Average Sale Price
$245,000
Price Range
$220K - $270K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,145,900
Average Sale Price
$163,700
Price Range
$70K - $200K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,688,000
Average Sale Price
$281,333
Price Range
$220K - $318K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,560,900
Average Sale Price
$195,113
Price Range
$70K - $415K

Mariam's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501451794

Mariam Mohsen