Section Image

Marie Petikas

Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter
4 Closed Sales
$7.3M Total Value
$700K - $3.9M Price Range
$1.8M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marie

Home Types: House, Multifamily
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $790,500
Average Sale Price $790,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $3,440,500
Average Sale Price $1,146,833
Price Range $700K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $3,850,000
Average Sale Price $3,850,000

Marie's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Marie Petikas, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Marie Petikas sold in Closter, NJ?

What is Marie Petikas's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Marie Petikas serve?

How can I contact Marie Petikas?

Agent Photo

Marie Petikas